Image

Traditional Snack

6 Mar

image

Hey yo!!! This is a Onde Onde. Onde Onde is Traditional Snack Originally from Indonesia. It’s teste really dealicious and sweet;-)

Advertisements
Image

Traditional Snack

6 Mar

image

Hey yo!!! This is a Onde Onde. Onde Onde is Traditional Snack Originally from Indonesia. It’s teste really dealicious and sweet;-)

Kimbap? or… what? LOL

22 Feb

Image

so… what do you think? kimbap? or… what? hahaha

i think maybe it’s kimbap, maybe no LOL

and… do you know?

i dont use fluffy rice cuz i dont have it, so… i use brown rice 

and….

TA-RA!! my kimbap is done:D

 

Image

My First ‘Japanese Curry (KARE)’ ^_^

22 Feb
My First Japanese Curry

My First Japanese Curry (KARE)

 

A-YO!! I’M BACK!!

22 Feb

A-YO i’m back!!!

hah~ after many tests in my school

and…

fiuh~ now i’m done hehehe:D

so now i’m going post my photos and etc

and let’s wait and enjoy with my posts^^~

Image

Video

BORED AND DANCING

29 Jan

hei!!!! look that video hahahaha
WHAT ARE YOU DOING IF YOU BORED WHEN YOU’RE IN CLASS?
HAHAHHAHA
i think he’s really funny LOL
hahahaha he’s my class mate.
hahaahha he’s really bored and stress, i think
and when teacher out, he’s do many crazy things LOL

NEW RECIPE?? LOL

26 Jan

FxCam_1359015731874

THIS IS IT, NEW SAUCE BY CRAZY PPL CHEF

The Recipe of Sauce

Materials/Equipment :

– Plate

-Spoon

-Chili sauce

-Tomato sauce

-Ice Cream

-Ice

Steps :

– First Pour all of sauce in the plate

– Second pour Vanilla Ice Cream 

– Then, mix all of them and put ice in the plate

– Keep mix them with spoon until all of them was smooth

– Finally you can taste the Sauce

The taste of the sauce really sour, and cold(?)

Quote

Qoute

25 Jan

Peanut forget its skin – Pira( @chuwnji )

I AM A POCKY MANIAC!!!

25 Jan
MY LOVELY SNACK

MY LOVELY SNACK’3′

Taemin be model in BoA new single ‘Disturbance’

24 Jan

BoA-s-single-Cover-Disturbance-with-Taemin-shinee-33406566-650-650

OMG!!! what do you think?

okay this is just photo single of BoA eonnie single. but… taemin… 

they’re look like nephew and aunty. yeah, i can’t imagine if they’re a couple-_-

NOOOOO>< i wanna protect Taemin and BoA hiks hiks 😥

hah.. okay just my opinion. but i can’t accept their photo.

honestly i like TaemBoA in only hope, because they are really look nice and cute. but for real couple. I DON’T LIKE!!!

Taemin… you are now Noona Killer. Taemin have changed with Minho. Oh God. TaeManly…. I miss TaeBaby><

sorry it’s just my opinion. i’m not bashing BoA or Taemin><

leonaandini

This WordPress.com site is the cat’s pajamas

sffatmala

A topnotch WordPress.com site